| register
kubok.ukrfoto.org

statistics

Count of members, photos and accepts per country



CountryParticipantsPhotosAccepts% acceptsAwards
Ukraine105171735421%38
Italy2502754%1
India24349%1
Russian F.2572544%5
Azerbaijan238513%-
Vietnam226623%1
Lithuania2543259%3
Germany1161275%2
Belgium155100%1
Israel124625%1
Slovenia1351337%1
Spain110110%-
Turkey110---
SaudiArabia1351646%1
UnitedKingdom155100%1
Hungary155100%1




Count of members, photos per category



CategoryParticipantsPhotosAccepted% Accepted
1. City672997123.7%
2. Event, people773457321.2%
3. Portrait803617420.5%
4. Children703278325.4%
5. Landscape773547822%
6. Nature592636825.9%
7. PhotoArt441816938.1%




Count of entries, accepted per countries and categories, for paid members only

1. City
2. Event, people
3. Portrait
4. Children
5. Landscape
6. Nature
7. PhotoArt
Country1234567x/Total
f.a.f.a.f.a.f.a.f.a.f.a.f.a.f.a.
Azerbaijan10351515-4-5-4-385
Belgium----------55--55
Germany----434342--441612
Hungary------55------55
India10210-9-91----51434
Israel424-4-414241--246
Italy107551015210653535027
Lithuania525310610610596545432
Russian F.5310610410472104525725
SaudiArabia515453555-52513516
Slovenia52525-515453513513
Spain--51------5---101
Turkey----5-5-------100
Ukraine240452865128855255543055720539138531717354
UnitedKingdom----------55--55
Vietnam545-6151----5-266
x/Total299713457336174327833547826368181692130516
f. — Entries
a. — Accepted